Old Perlican Real Estate

Clarke Real Estate Ltd. - Carbonear
Clarke Real Estate Ltd. - Carbonear
Clarke Real Estate Ltd. - Carbonear

Old Perlican Listings Summary

Old Perlican - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Old Perlican: $89,900 / Region Avg $373,200

24%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Old Perlican: 1,740 / Region Avg 2,035

86%

Avg Price per/sqft in Old Perlican:$52 / Region Avg $183

28%

Avg Year Built in Old Perlican: 1977 / Region Avg 1985

100%

Avg Days on Website in Old Perlican: 372 / Region Avg 83

448%

Old Perlican Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Old Perlican NL
Old Perlican